User Account

Rafiul's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Rafiul
Available GD Points: 136
About - Rafiul Amin:
Rafiul

Level 21 Hardcore

3001 xp

until level 22

  • Games rated:116
  • Comments posted:8
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Marvel Heroes(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Marvel Heroes(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Driver San Francisco(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Driver San Francisco(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Star Trek(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Star Trek(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Shank(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Shank(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Darksiders II(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Darksiders II(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Shank 2(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Shank 2(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Rogue Legacy(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Rogue Legacy(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Remember Me(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Remember Me(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Just Cause 2(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Just Cause 2(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Prototype 2(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Prototype 2(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Torchlight II(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Torchlight II(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Resident Evil 6(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Resident Evil 6(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating NFS The Run(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating NFS The Run(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Mark of the Ninja(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Mark of the Ninja(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3(on 13th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3(on 13th Sep, 2018)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1MaxwellDenton2587750
2TrueInfinity2585860
3M.Nikolic2580430
4mike254902576990
5MrM0rg0th2569510
6James Lightning2455680
7Isaia2452870
8AntLong352136250
9Phoenix24972136060
10Rafiul2135830
11RKChauhan2034580
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane