User Account

jwilson2452's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
jwilson2452
Available GD Points: 22
About - Jorden W:
jwilson2452

Level 15 Dedicated

527 xp

until level 16

  • Games rated:33
  • Comments posted:2
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Assassin's Creed III(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Assassin's Creed III(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Assassin's Creed: Revelations(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Assassin's Creed: Revelations(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Street Figher X Tekken(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Street Figher X Tekken(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for liking the comment: Best survival-horror game, I (on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 30 XP for liking the comment: Best survival-horror game, I (on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Amnesia: The Dark Descent(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Amnesia: The Dark Descent(on 10th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Baldur's Gate(on 7th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Baldur's Gate(on 7th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for liking the comment: This game...is a masterpiece. (on 6th Jun, 2015)
You earned 30 XP for liking the comment: This game...is a masterpiece. (on 6th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Deus Ex: Human Revolution(on 6th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Deus Ex: Human Revolution(on 6th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for voting on the poll Poll: 15 Best Gaming Desktops of 2015. Vote For Your Favorite(on 2nd Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for voting on the poll Poll: 15 Best Gaming Desktops of 2015. Vote For Your Favorite(on 2nd Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for liking the comment: I hope this is true and some (on 26th May, 2015)
You earned 30 XP for liking the comment: I hope this is true and some (on 26th May, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on Half Life 3 Confirmed?: 10 Huge Rumours You Should Know(on 26th May, 2015)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on Half Life 3 Confirmed?: 10 Huge Rumours You Should Know(on 26th May, 2015)
You earned -3 GD Point for Userpoints Redeem(on 21st May, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and Punishments(on 21st May, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Sherlock Holmes: Crimes and Punishments(on 21st May, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box(on 21st May, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box(on 21st May, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Grand Theft Auto V(on 21st May, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Grand Theft Auto V(on 21st May, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Team Fortress 2(on 21st May, 2015)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1MaxwellDenton2588080
2TrueInfinity2585860
3M.Nikolic2580430
4mike254902576990
5MrM0rg0th2569510
6James Lightning2458110
7Isaia2452870
8MrsDeadpool2241280
9AntLong352136250
10Phoenix24972136060
43XyZero1512730
44jwilson24521512550
45bWill1512150
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane