User Account

Rage_More's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Rage_More
Available GD Points: 14
About - Mario Milosavljevic:
Rage_More

Level 5 Newbie

2 xp

until level 6

  • Games rated:5
  • Comments posted:5
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for sharing "Top 10 Games Like Deus Ex, Ranked Good To Best | GamersDecide.com" via Facebook.(on 7th Jul, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for updating your profile(on 6th Jul, 2015)
You earned 30 XP for updating your profile(on 6th Jul, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for adding your profile picture(on 5th Jul, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for updating your profile(on 5th Jul, 2015)
You earned 30 XP for updating your profile(on 5th Jul, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for adding your profile picture(on 5th Jul, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on Deadpool(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on Deadpool(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Deadpool(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Deadpool(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on Alice: Madness Returns(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on Alice: Madness Returns(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Alice: Madness Returns(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Alice: Madness Returns(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on XCOM: Enemy Unknown(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on XCOM: Enemy Unknown(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating XCOM: Enemy Unknown(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating XCOM: Enemy Unknown(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on Dark Souls: Prepare To Die Edition(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on Dark Souls: Prepare To Die Edition(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dark Souls: Prepare To Die Edition(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dark Souls: Prepare To Die Edition(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for commenting on League of Legends(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 50 XP for commenting on League of Legends(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating League of Legends(on 20th Jun, 2015)
You earned 300 XP for rating League of Legends(on 20th Jun, 2015)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1MaxwellDenton2587750
2TrueInfinity2585860
3M.Nikolic2580430
4mike254902576990
5MrM0rg0th2569510
6James Lightning2458080
7Isaia2452870
8MrsDeadpool2241280
9AntLong352136250
10Phoenix24972136060
242Jclark9862120
243Rage_More52110
244swine52100
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane