User Account

Zach64's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Zach64
Available GD Points: 42
About - Zachary Murray: Zachary Murray is an eSports backer, gaming aficionado when he's not owning rookies or devouring food. With over 20 years of experience playing playing video games, he is an expertise when it comes to FPS games and who absolutely loves to play or write about them. Zachary first began his journey with Goldeneye back on the Nintendo 64 and after a few years of dominating friends on that, he moved over to Unreal Tournament and Half-Life. His love for Half-Life is what lead him to the popular franchise known as Counter-Strike and it was from there that he has since discovered a deep love of eSports. What he loves eSports is the competition that it can incite in everyone, whether they are a fan or active participant. It is good fun for everyone and he believes that it is bringing people together over the games that they have a deep passion for and giving people opportunities that they have never had before. Zach believes that the future is now!
Zach64

Level 14 Dedicated

547 xp

until level 15

  • Games rated:31
  • Comments posted:3
  • Forum posts:1
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for updating your profile(on 14th Sep, 2018)
You earned 30 XP for updating your profile(on 14th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Killing Floor(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Killing Floor(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating State of Decay(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating State of Decay(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dead Space(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dead Space(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Resident Evil 4 Ultimate HD(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Resident Evil 4 Ultimate HD(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Left 4 Dead 2(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Left 4 Dead 2(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Unreal Tournament(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Unreal Tournament(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Payday 2(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Payday 2(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Crysis(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Crysis(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating New Test Game(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating New Test Game(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Resident Evil HD Remaster(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Resident Evil HD Remaster(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Star Wars: Battlefront(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Star Wars: Battlefront(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating DOOM(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating DOOM(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Fallout 4(on 12th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Fallout 4(on 12th Sep, 2018)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1MaxwellDenton2588080
2TrueInfinity2585860
3M.Nikolic2580430
4mike254902576990
5AlexS2571820
6MrM0rg0th2569510
7James Lightning2458200
8Isaia2452870
9MrsDeadpool2241280
10AntLong352136250
62Nagitus1410650
63Zach641410350
64paddyowagon1410320
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane