User Account

Chrildt's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Chrildt
Available GD Points: 90
About - Christopher Wildt: Originally coming from a background in film, creative writing has always been a big passion for Christopher Wildt. A student of English literature, he co-authored his first fantasy book in 2017. Christopher is a huge fan of games that feature tons of player freedom: open worlds, sandbox style games and those that allow for meaningful player choices and diverse approaches. To Christopher, writing about one of his dearest hobbies is a great way to share the endless joy that gaming has brought him over the decades.
Chrildt

Level 19 Veteran

656 xp

until level 20

  • Games rated:87
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Batman: Arkham Asylum(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Batman: Arkham Asylum(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Lone Survivor(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Lone Survivor(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Don't Starve(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Don't Starve(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating The Forest(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating The Forest(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Five Nights at Freddys(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Five Nights at Freddys(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Invisible Inc.(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Invisible Inc.(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating DOTA 2(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating DOTA 2(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dirt 3(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dirt 3(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Burnout Paradise: The Ultimate Box(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Machinarium(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Machinarium(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Trine 2(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Trine 2(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Mirror's Edge(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Mirror's Edge(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Mark of the Ninja(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Mark of the Ninja(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Portal(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Portal(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Portal 2(on 17th Sep, 2018)
You earned 300 XP for rating Portal 2(on 17th Sep, 2018)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1MaxwellDenton2587750
2TrueInfinity2585860
3M.Nikolic2580430
4mike254902576990
5MrM0rg0th2569510
6James Lightning2456280
7Isaia2452870
8AntLong352136250
9Phoenix24972136060
10Rafiul2135830
18SoupyOfficial1926730
19Chrildt1926460
20sabrinakperry1926220
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane