User Account

Pegasus's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Pegasus
Available GD Points: 70
About - Alice Smith:
Pegasus

Level 18 Veteran

1867 xp

until level 19

  • Games rated:57
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Her Story(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Her Story(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Sid Meier's Civilization V(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Sid Meier's Civilization V(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Portal 2(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Portal 2(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Batman: Arkham Origins(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Batman: Arkham Origins(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Batman: Arkham City(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Batman: Arkham City(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Divinity II: Ego Draconis(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Divinity II: Ego Draconis(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Chaos Legion(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Chaos Legion(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Sacred 3(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Sacred 3(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Strider(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Strider(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dungeon Siege III(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dungeon Siege III(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Gauntlet(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Gauntlet(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Darksiders II(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Darksiders II(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Torchlight II(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Torchlight II(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Chivalry: Medieval Warfare(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Chivalry: Medieval Warfare(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Dark Souls II(on 9th Dec, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Dark Souls II(on 9th Dec, 2017)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1MaxwellDenton2587750
2TrueInfinity2585860
3M.Nikolic2580430
4mike254902576990
5MrM0rg0th2569510
6James Lightning2455980
7Isaia2452870
8AntLong352136250
9Phoenix24972136060
10Rafiul2135830
24MichaelLogarta1820840
25Pegasus1820730
26RomanTanvir1820570
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane