User Account

Darkgate's Profile

As you use the site, you will earn experience points (XP) and level up. By leveling up you will unlock special rewards like cd-keys, beta invites, deals on pc games and special offers on pc gaming gear.
Darkgate
Available GD Points: 51
About - Kenneth Petersen:
Darkgate

Level 16 Dedicated

662 xp

until level 17

  • Games rated:49
  • Comments posted:0
  • Forum posts:0
Your recent activityDate
You earned 1 GD Point for rating The Witcher 2: Assassin of Kings(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating The Witcher 2: Assassin of Kings(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Mafia III(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Mafia III(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Hitman(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Hitman(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Far Cry 4(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Far Cry 4(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Fallout 4(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Fallout 4(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Rage(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Rage(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Sacred 3(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Sacred 3(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Red Orchestra 2: Rising Storm(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Red Orchestra 2: Rising Storm(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Sniper Elite 3(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Sniper Elite 3(on 11th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Planetside 2(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Planetside 2(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Alpha Protocol(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Alpha Protocol(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Far Cry 3(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Far Cry 3(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for rating Diablo(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for rating Diablo(on 10th Sep, 2017)
You earned 1 GD Point for adding your profile picture(on 29th Jan, 2017)
You earned 300 XP for adding your profile picture(on 29th Jan, 2017)
Take actions on site and level up!Reward
Rate a game+300xp
Post a Comment+50xp
Vote on a poll+300xp
Like or Dislike a comment+30xp
Start a forum thread+150xp
Post a reply on the forum+50xp
Add a profile picture+300xp
Update your profile+30xp
Like or Dislike a Forum Post+30xp
Submitting How You Feel About an Article+30xp
RankUsernameLevelXP
1MaxwellDenton2588080
2TrueInfinity2585860
3M.Nikolic2580430
4mike254902576990
5AlexS2571820
6MrM0rg0th2569510
7James Lightning2458230
8Isaia2452870
9MrsDeadpool2241280
10AntLong352136250
38TokyoGamer21716020
39Darkgate1615030
40Shogun1613920
XP Level ChartRank
Level 10 xpTotal Noob
Level 2200 xpTotal Noob
Level 3300 xpNewbie
Level 4400 xpNewbie
Level 5500 xpNewbie
Level 62112 xpAmateur
Level 72534 xpAmateur
Level 83041 xpAmateur
Level 93650 xpExperienced
Level 104379 xpExperienced
Level 115255 xpExperienced
Level 126306 xpExperienced
Level 137568 xpDedicated
Level 149081 xpDedicated
Level 1510897 xpDedicated
Level 1613077 xpDedicated
Level 1715692 xpVeteran
Level 1818831 xpVeteran
Level 1922597 xpVeteran
Level 2027116 xpVeteran
Level 2135692 xpHardcore
Level 2238831 xpHardcore
Level 2342597 xpHardcore
Level 2447116 xpHardcore
Level 2567474 xpInsane